| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 7e Westfriese RunBikeRun
Hoorn Nh - Zondag 8 april 2018
D16, RUNBIKERUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
D20, RUNBIKERUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bernadette Lohmann
PURMEREND
1:22:58
3
Kirsten Lofers Adema
HOORN
1:27:13
6
Suzanne Dekker
OOST-GRAFTDIJK
1:35:58
7
Mariëtte Rottgering
CRUQUIUS
1:37:29
9
Suzanne Van Kerkoerle
ZUID OOST BEEMSTER
1:45:58
D40, RUNBIKERUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marieke van Lierop
SCHOORL
1:17:00
2
Claudia van Tellingen
SLEEN
1:26:16
4
Barbara van de Sande
ABBEKERK
1:37:46
D50, RUNBIKERUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Veldhuis
BOVENKARSPEL
1:25:42
5
Carla Aalders
HEERHUGOWAARD
1:46:03
6
Minet van der Ploeg
KROMMENIE
1:46:22
H16, RUNBIKERUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jens Beerepoot
HEERHUGOWAARD
1:18:02
H20, RUNBIKERUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emiel van Tongerlo
SCHOORL
1:08:14
2
Jeffrey van der Park
PURMEREND
1:09:22
3
Jeroen Lute
ZUID-SCHARWOUDE
1:09:40
7
Vincent Schryvers
ANTWERPEN
1:10:58
9
Ivar Ottenbros
HEERHUGOWAARD
1:12:46
11
Maurice IJlstra
HIPPOLYTUSHOEF
1:14:50
12
Gijs Molenaar
NIEUWE NIEDORP
1:15:00
17
Jurriaan de Granada
AMSTERDAM
1:17:13
19
Javier Rodriguez
AMSTERDAM
1:18:51
21
Siebren van der Harst
HOORN
1:19:40
38
Matthijs Schakel
AMSTERDAM
1:26:40
40
Martinez Valera Rafael
Amsterdam
1:28:14
H40, RUNBIKERUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Kramer
HOOGKARSPEL
1:07:44
8
Alexander Schelfhout
OEGSTGEEST
1:12:43
18
Alan Simmonds
BARSINGERHORN
1:16:39
20
Arno Nieuwenhuizen
TER AAR
1:16:49
21
Paolo La Guardia
PURMEREND
1:16:53
22
Richard Geijteman
PURMEREND
1:17:29
25
Gerben van der Weij
ALKMAAR
1:22:38
27
Edwin Oosterhoorn
WESTZAAN
1:23:56
32
Charles de Grefte
PURMEREND
1:30:32
H50, RUNBIKERUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Edwin Aardenburg
HEEMSKERK
1:14:52
5
Dick Commandeur
SINT PANCRAS
1:18:55
7
Egbert van Wezenbeek
HOORN
1:19:39
13
Gerard van Wissen
NIEUW-BEIJERLAND
1:23:20
17
Helmus de Kruijff
OOSTHUIZEN
1:27:29
20
Henk van der Meiden
DE RIJP
1:27:58
25
Frans Vermeer
MONNICKENDAM
1:29:25
28
Rinke van Sante
Assendelft
1:30:37
30
Jeroen van der Meulen
OEGSTGEEST
1:31:46
31
Robbert van Meulem
OOSTWOUD
1:31:48
35
Martin van Ginkel
Hollandia
1:41:42
DUO, RUNBIKERUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
De DrougheHuijgh
WERVERSHOOF
1:21:33
4
Sjors En Jos
ANNA PAULOWNA
1:25:39
Uitslagen.nl
12-05-2018 14:23